Filter by market:
Name Market Current PricePrevious day
Volume
BlackBerry Limited TSX 6.5233,206,459
Element Fleet Management Corp. TSX 19.0627,688,515
Suncor Energy Inc. TSX 44.2323,860,410
Bausch Health Companies Inc. TSX 9.4318,482,542
TC Energy Corporation TSX 59.6013,903,607
Manulife Financial Corporation TSX 24.2311,465,712
Lightspeed Commerce Inc. Subordinate Voting Shares TSX 22.0710,368,343
Shopify Inc. Class A Subordinate Voting Shares TSX 55.269,887,520
Cenovus Energy Inc. TSX 26.759,793,071
Enbridge Inc. TSX 55.559,071,905